Skip to main content

Administrative Services Directory

Crissy Huey Associate Superintendent  530-668-3722
Monica Pascoe Administrative Assistant  530-668-3759
Internal Fiscal Services     
Debra Hinely  Internal Fiscal Director  530-668-3728
Claudia Grimaldi Internal Fiscal Accountant  530-668-3750
Sherrin Buras Sr. Business Services Technician 530-668-3798
Alexandra Fitero Business Services Technician 530-668-3782
Judy Garcia Sr. Business Services Technician  530-668-3751
Sonya Martinez Sr. Business Services Technician  530-668-3734
Leslie Valentine  Business Analyst  530-668-3721
External Business Services    
Veronica Moreno External Business Director  530-668-3719
Robert Reisinger  External Business Accountant 530-668-3724
Bridget Vaughan Business Analyst 530-668-3718
Sherri LaBeske Sr. Business Services Technician  530-668-3753
Amanda McKenzie Sr. Business Services Technician  530-668-3792
Sierra Purner Sr. Business Services Technician  530-668-3720
Information & Technology Services (ITS)    
Carl Fahle ITS Director 530-668-3729
Abigail Briceno Administrative Secretary 530-668-3739
Debi Bechere Sr. Computer Systems Specialist  530-668-3744
Chris Bull Network Systems Specialist  530-668-3743
Kim Kimes Sr. Computer Systems Specialist 530-668-3748
Chris Stringer Network Engineer 530-668-3767
Kevin Tevis Sr. Computer System Specialist  530-668-3742
Hanson Yee Computer Systems Specialist  530-668-3771
Support Operations Services (SOS)    
Matt Juchniewicz SOS Director 530-668-3777
Ray Lippincott Project Manager 530-668-3740
Le Taunya Westergaard Administrative Secretary 530-668-3708
Austin Creamer Maintenance Technician  
Ken Creamer Maintenance Technician  
Ben Nan  Maintenance Technician  
Darin Tidball Sr. Maintenance Technician  
Edward Clark  Custodian (Greengate)   
Mercedes Hinojosa Custodian (Santa Anita)  
Miguel Medina  Custodian (Chavez, Plainfield, Santa Anita)  
Robert Teaff Custodian (Santa Anita & Lemen)  
Hector Perez Warehouse/Inventory Control Tech 530-908-1694